Giovedì, Agosto 22, 2019
A- A A+

Header2

BELLUNO - UFFICIO SCOLASTICO TERRITORIALE

U.S.R. per il Veneto - Ufficio IV

Header3

USRVeneto120

 
 

Percorso

DIRIGENTI E DSGA a.s. 2018 - 2019

 

         ISTITUTI COMPRENSIVI

ISTITUTO DIRIGENTE DSGA
IC AGORDO "A. PERTILE" CHIOCCHETTI BERNARDINO COMISSO MICHELA incaricata
IC ALLEGHE - CAPRILE ZANIN PAOLO GIOVANNI  reggente DE NARDIN ROBERTA incaricata
IC AURONZO DI CADORE ISOTTON ORIETTA reggente FORNI GIUSTINA 
IC 1 BELLUNO DEMATTE' FRANCESCO  BIANCHET SANDRO 
IC 2 BELLUNO - TINA MERLIN CODOGNO BRUNA  BUDEL VIVIANA ELISABETTA incaricata 
IC  3 BELLUNO SAVINA LUCIA   BURIGO VANIA  incaricata
IC CENCENIGHE AGORDINO CHIOCCHETTI BERNARDINO reggente DE TOFFOL DONATELLA inc.
IC CESIOMAGGIORE "D.ALIGHIERI" DEMATTE' FRANCESCO reggente FENT ELVIA  
IC CORTINA D'AMPEZZO CUOMO FRANCESCA BIANCHI MARIA TERESA inc.
IC DOMEGGE DE BERNARDO MORENA reggente CASANOVA BORCA ELIANA inc.
IC FELTRE BELTRAME CRISTINA reggente SGRO' GUIDO  incaricato
IC FONZASO BEE ALESSANDRO reggente SGRO' GUIDO incaricato
IC FORNO DI ZOLDO PISELLO MASSIMO reggente MENAZZA PATRIZIA incaricata
IC LAMON " MONS. F. FIORENZA" BUSETTO EZIO reggente CATILLO COSIMO incaricato
IC LONGARONE PISELLO MASSIMO GAMBINO STEFANIA incaricata
IC MEL "MARCO DA MELO" SARDO MICHELE reggente ARENA ANNA incaricata
IC PEDAVENA "F. BERTON" BRESSAN MARIA ANTONIETTA  regg. ZANCANARO LIVIO
IC PIEVE DI CADORE DE LOTTO MARA reggente KRATTER PATRIZIA incaricata
IC PONTE NELLE ALPI ISOTTON ORIETTA  FLESIA MICHELA
IC PUOS D'ALPAGO ROSSETTI VANNA  BINO CRISTINA  
IC QUERO VAS SOMMACAL GIUSEPPE reggente COCCIA CARMELA incaricata
IC SANTA GIUSTINA " G. RODARI" SAVINA LUCIA reggente CATILLO COSIMO incaricato
IC S. STEFANO DI CADORE DE BERNARDO MORENA CASANOVA BORCA ELIANA
IC SEDICO - SOSPIROLO SOMMACAL GIUSEPPE  INDEZZI DIEGO
IC TRICHIANA ROSSETTI VANNA reggente DE BIASIO SARA incaricata


          SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI SECONDO GRADO
 

ISTITUTO DIRIGENTE DSGA
AGORDO - I.I.S. "FOLLADOR" ZANIN PAOLO GIOVANNI  DE NARDIN ROBERTA  inc.
BELLUNO - I.T.C. "P. F. CALVI"  DAL FARRA RENATA BELLA MARIAGRAZIA
BELLUNO - I.I.S. "T. CATULLO" SARDO MICHELE reggente  CALIENDO GIANCARLO inc.
BELLUNO - I.I.S. "GALILEI - TIZIANO"   RUSSOTTO SALVATORE reggente VASILE ANNA 
BELLUNO - IM GIUSTINA RENIER DAL FARRA RENATA reggente PACCAGNELLA BRUNA  inc.
BELLUNO - IIS "SEGATO "  RUSSOTTO SALVATORE OTTAVIANI LUCIA inc.
CORTINA - IST.OMNICOMPR. "VALBOITE"   BALDASSO MARIO  reggente BIANCHI MARIA TERESA 
FELTRE - LICEO SCIENT. "G. DAL PIAZ"   BALDASSO MARIO  PANTE MARIA LUISA
FELTRE - I.I.S. "ANTONIO DELLA LUCIA"   BUSETTO EZIO  MENAZZA PATRIZIA 
FELTRE - ISTITUTO SUPERIORE POLO BEE ALESSANDRO ANTONIOL MARZIA 
LONGARONE - I.P.S.A.A.R. "D. DOLOMIEU"  GIOFFRÈ VINCENZO reggente CAPODAGLIO PAOLA inc.
PIEVE DI CADORE - I.I.S. ENRICO FERMI  DE LOTTO MARA  TABACCHI MARIA GRAZIA 
CPIA DI BELLUNO MADDALON GIANNI reggente SICURELLO M. GIUSEPPINA incaricata


                        

 Aggiornata il 06 giugno 2019

Privacy_cookie informativa